Bezirksliga Wiesbaden 2001/02

1. Spieltag
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SV Biebrich 19  2 : 0
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  1 : 2
  SpVgg Amöneburg - TuS Dotzheim 1848  1 : 1
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SV Kostheim 1912  0 : 1
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - 1. FC Naurod 1928  3 : 1
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  2 : 2
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  2 : 1
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 0
2. Spieltag
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  4 : 2
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SV Frauenstein 1932  0 : 2
  SV Biebrich 19 - FVgg Kastel 06  0 : 4
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  2 : 1
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  0 : 3
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  1 : 0
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  2 : 2
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SpVgg Amöneburg  4 : 0
3. Spieltag
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - 1. FC Naurod 1928  0 : 2
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  1 : 1
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SV Kostheim 1912  1 : 1
  FVgg Kastel 06 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  1 : 1
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SV Frauenstein 1932  1 : 1
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SV Biebrich 19  5 : 0
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  4 : 1
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SV 1921 Erbenheim  3 : 3
4. Spieltag
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  4 : 4
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  4 : 2
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - FVgg Kastel 06  2 : 0
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - TuS Dotzheim 1848  2 : 2
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  2 : 0
  SV Biebrich 19 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  2 : 4
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  3 : 2
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SpVgg Amöneburg  1 : 0
5. Spieltag
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  2 : 4
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 2
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SV Kostheim 1912  0 : 3
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SV Frauenstein 1932  2 : 4
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - FV 1949 Delkenheim  2 : 1
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SV Biebrich 19  5 : 1
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  2 : 6
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - 1. FC Naurod 1928  2 : 2
6. Spieltag
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  0 : 1
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  0 : 2
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - FVgg Kastel 06  1 : 2
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  2 : 2
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  3 : 2
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  2 : 3
  SV Biebrich 19 - SpVgg Amöneburg  0 : 4
  SV Kostheim 1912 - TuS Dotzheim 1848  2 : 1
7. Spieltag
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SV Kostheim 1912  0 : 5
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SV Biebrich 19  6 : 1
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  6 : 1
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - FV 1949 Delkenheim  1 : 0
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - FVgg Kastel 06  0 : 0
  SpVgg Amöneburg - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  0 : 0
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - 1. FC Naurod 1928  5 : 3
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SV Frauenstein 1932  0 : 2
8. Spieltag
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  4 : 3
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - TuS Dotzheim 1848  3 : 2
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SpVgg Amöneburg  0 : 2
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  3 : 0
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  7 : 0
  SV Biebrich 19 - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  2 : 2
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  1 : 3
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  5 : 3
9. Spieltag
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  3 : 4
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - 1. FC Naurod 1928  2 : 1
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SV Frauenstein 1932  3 : 1
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SV Biebrich 19  5 : 0
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  4 : 2
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - FV 1949 Delkenheim  0 : 1
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - FVgg Kastel 06  1 : 4
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SV Kostheim 1912  1 : 3
10. Spieltag
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  1 : 4
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - TuS Dotzheim 1848  3 : 2
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SpVgg Amöneburg  2 : 0
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  1 : 3
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  1 : 3
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  0 : 1
  SV Biebrich 19 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  1 : 4
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  2 : 0
11. Spieltag
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SV Frauenstein 1932  0 : 5
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  2 : 2
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  0 : 1
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - 1. FC Naurod 1928  0 : 3
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  3 : 2
  SpVgg Amöneburg - FVgg Kastel 06  0 : 0
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  3 : 2
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SV Biebrich 19  7 : 0
12. Spieltag
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  0 : 0
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  4 : 2
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  3 : 2
  FVgg Kastel 06 - TuS Dotzheim 1848  4 : 0
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SV Kostheim 1912  4 : 0
  SV Biebrich 19 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  0 : 8
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  0 : 4
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SpVgg Amöneburg  1 : 2
13. Spieltag
  SpVgg Amöneburg - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  5 : 0
  SV Biebrich 19 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  0 : 5
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SV Frauenstein 1932  4 : 6
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  1 : 1
  SV Kostheim 1912 - 1. FC Naurod 1928  4 : 1
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - FV 1949 Delkenheim  1 : 6
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - FVgg Kastel 06  1 : 0
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  6 : 1
14. Spieltag
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SV 1921 Erbenheim  3 : 2
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SV Kostheim 1912  3 : 1
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SV Biebrich 19  5 : 0
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  5 : 3
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  1 : 1
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SpVgg Amöneburg  3 : 1
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - TuS Dotzheim 1848  0 : 4
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  1 : 0
15. Spieltag
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  0 : 1
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  1 : 5
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  1 : 0
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  1 : 2
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - 1. FC Naurod 1928  2 : 1
  SV Biebrich 19 - SV Frauenstein 1932  0 : 7
  SV Kostheim 1912 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  1 : 1
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - FVgg Kastel 06  1 : 1
16. Spieltag
  SV Biebrich 19 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  2 : 6
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SV Frauenstein 1932  5 : 2
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SpVgg Amöneburg  1 : 0
  SV Kostheim 1912 - FVgg Kastel 06  1 : 0
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  3 : 2
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  1 : 0
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  2 : 1
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  0 : 1
17. Spieltag
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  1 : 1
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - 1. FC Naurod 1928  5 : 3
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SV Biebrich 19  9 : 0
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - TuS Dotzheim 1848  5 : 2
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  2 : 3
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SV Kostheim 1912  1 : 2
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  0 : 2
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  3 : 1
18. Spieltag
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  0 : 1
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - TuS Dotzheim 1848  2 : 4
  SV Kostheim 1912 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  3 : 1
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - FVgg Kastel 06  4 : 1
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  3 : 1
  SV Biebrich 19 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  0 : 5
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SpVgg Amöneburg  1 : 2
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  1 : 3
19. Spieltag
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  1 : 1
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SV Frauenstein 1932  0 : 2
  FVgg Kastel 06 - 1. FC Naurod 1928  1 : 0
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  2 : 2
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  2 : 1
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SV Biebrich 19  4 : 0
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SV Kostheim 1912  6 : 2
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SV 1921 Erbenheim  2 : 1
20. Spieltag
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  4 : 0
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - TuS Dotzheim 1848  3 : 1
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SpVgg Amöneburg  2 : 2
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - FVgg Kastel 06  3 : 2
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  1 : 2
  SV Biebrich 19 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  1 : 11
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  3 : 4
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  0 : 1
21. Spieltag
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  1 : 3
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SV Frauenstein 1932  2 : 6
  FVgg Kastel 06 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  1 : 0
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  0 : 1
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  4 : 2
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - 1. FC Naurod 1928  3 : 2
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SV Biebrich 19  4 : 0
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SV Kostheim 1912  4 : 4
22. Spieltag
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  2 : 0
  SV Biebrich 19 - TuS Dotzheim 1848  2 : 3
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SV 1921 Erbenheim  2 : 1
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  6 : 1
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  4 : 2
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SpVgg Amöneburg  4 : 0
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  2 : 4
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  4 : 2
23. Spieltag
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SV Frauenstein 1932  5 : 5
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  2 : 2
  SpVgg Amöneburg - 1. FC Naurod 1928  2 : 4
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  1 : 2
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SV Kostheim 1912  2 : 2
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SV Biebrich 19  3 : 0
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SV 1921 Erbenheim  0 : 4
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - FVgg Kastel 06  1 : 1
24. Spieltag
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  0 : 1
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - TuS Dotzheim 1848  3 : 0
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SpVgg Amöneburg  1 : 1
  SV Biebrich 19 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  1 : 3
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  2 : 0
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  3 : 2
  FVgg Kastel 06 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  4 : 2
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  3 : 1
25. Spieltag
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - FVgg Kastel 06  6 : 2
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - SV Frauenstein 1932  2 : 3
  SpVgg Amöneburg - FV 1949 Delkenheim  4 : 1
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  2 : 1
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  6 : 0
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - 1. FC Naurod 1928  0 : 2
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - SV Biebrich 19  4 : 1
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SV Kostheim 1912  0 : 4
26. Spieltag
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  3 : 1
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - TuS Dotzheim 1848  3 : 3
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  3 : 3
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  3 : 2
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  2 : 3
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SpVgg Amöneburg  4 : 4
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  4 : 3
  SV Biebrich 19 - SV Kostheim 1912  0 : 3
27. Spieltag
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - FV 1949 Delkenheim  1 : 3
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - SV Frauenstein 1932  1 : 1
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - 1. FC Naurod 1928  5 : 2
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - FVgg Kastel 06  6 : 3
  SV Kostheim 1912 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  2 : 0
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SV Biebrich 19  3 : 2
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  5 : 3
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  4 : 1
28. Spieltag
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SpVgg Amöneburg  4 : 2
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SV Biebrich 19  5 : 0
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  3 : 2
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  0 : 1
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - SV Kostheim 1912  1 : 3
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  5 : 3
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  1 : 2
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - TuS Dotzheim 1848  2 : 1
29. Spieltag
  SV 1921 Erbenheim - FV 1949 Delkenheim  2 : 2
  SV Kostheim 1912 - SV Frauenstein 1932  0 : 0
  SV Biebrich 19 - 1. FC Naurod 1928  1 : 5
  SV 1913 Niedernhausen - FVgg Kastel 06  4 : 2
  1. FSV Schierstein 08 - SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  3 : 1
  SpVgg Amöneburg - SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  1 : 5
  TuS Dotzheim 1848 - TuS Nordenstadt 1883  6 : 2
  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913 - SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  6 : 0
30. Spieltag
  TuS Nordenstadt 1883 - SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  4 : 0
  SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg - TuS Dotzheim 1848  0 : 2
  SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden - SpVgg Amöneburg  2 : 4
  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden - SV 1913 Niedernhausen  1 : 1
  1. FC Naurod 1928 - 1. FSV Schierstein 08  1 : 2
  SV Frauenstein 1932 - SV Biebrich 19  8 : 1
  FV 1949 Delkenheim - SV Kostheim 1912  2 : 2
  FVgg Kastel 06 - SV 1921 Erbenheim  3 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Kostheim 1912  17  41   44:15    29
1. FSV Schierstein 08  17  40   45:21    24
SV Frauenstein 1932  17  37   54:32    22
SGK Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden  17  29   39:24    15
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg  17  27   47:30    17
SpVgg Amöneburg  17  27   26:19    7
FVgg Kastel 06  17  25   38:23    15
FV 1949 Delkenheim  17  24   33:24    9
TuS Dotzheim 1848  17  22   36:34    2
10  SV Hajduk Wiesbaden  17  22   26:31    -5
11  SV 1921 Erbenheim  17  19   33:32    1
12  1. FC Naurod 1928  17  19   32:35    -3
13  SG Germania Wiesbaden 1913  17  18   24:34    -10
14  TuS Nordenstadt 1883  17  17   22:44    -22
15  SV 1913 Niedernhausen  17  16   29:51    -22
16  SV Biebrich 19  17  1   9:88    -79